• Art
    Matthew Palmieri
    Ashley Romano
    Kevin Sullivan
     
    Business
    Lori Conte
    Gail DeGraw
     
    Culinary Arts
    Matthew Foley
     
    ESL
    Melanie Berlinger
     
    Guidance
    Dawn Kutzelman
    Katie Miceli
    Lucia Sposato

    Health & Physical Education
    Justin Jones
    Scott Mahoney
    Christine Parisi
    Leonard Racco
    Jill Snyder, Athletic Trainer
    Julie Williams

    Language Arts
    A.J. Brown
    Robert Edgar
    Matthew Hennessy
    Emily Light
    Susana Ruesta
    Cheryl Schlick
    Robert Texel
     
    Life Skills
    Kevin Wortman
     
    Mathematics
    Michael Cemelli
    Paul Koontz
    Samantha Lorenc
    Marcela Petric
    Noelle Serra
    Margo Streicher
    Lori Waldron
    Elvira Zulali
     
    Music
    Christopher Nappa
     
    Nurse
    Patricia de la Motte
     
    Science
    Heidi Caporaso
    Dorota Kuras
    Timothy McClurg
    Paulo Pinto
    Gineen Ricciardelli
    Renee Russo
     
    Social Studies
    Robert Cole
    Caterina Hoffman
    Christopher Patrick
    Ryan Shafer
    Paul Smith
     
    Special Education
    Britney Allison
    Amanda Brown
    Brooke Collins
    Marie O'Neill
    Thomas Owens
    Adalberto Ruiz
    Bernadette Wines
     
  • Speech
    Jean von der Heyde
    Catherine Zollo
     
    Technology
    John Briggs
    Salvatore Cennimo
    Thomas Hardiman
    Kevin Hazell, Coordinator
     
    Technology Coach
    Karyn Hennessy
     
    Technology Education
    Tanner Wilson
     
    World Languages
    Nora Baena-Cano
    Marisol Borges
    Katina Genouzos
    Marisol Ramos
    Loren Renninger
     
    Child Study Team
    Dr. Jessica Ardis
    Dr. Lisa Bracamonte
    Kristen Racco
     
    ABA Aides /
    Life Skills-Young Adult Place Support
    Holly DeSando
    Tyler Banker
    Kimberly Gaefke
    Andrew Lillis
    Victoria Mackay
    Melissa McManus
    Alice Pasquale
     
    Instructional Aides
    Carrie Canavan
    Lindsay Goldberg
    Iris Mayer
     
    Media Aide
    Lucas Jeron
     
    Administrative Professionals
    Diane Gelok
    Pat Hollenstein
    Lisa Mazzella
    Jean OConnell
     
    Custodians
    Steven Colella
    Eugenio Lucero
    Pedro Maldonado
    Juana Zarate San Miguel
    TBD
     
    School Resource Officer (SRO)
    Brian Vanderstad
     
    Mental Health Counselor
    Lia Dorsey
     
    Student Assistance Counselor
    Skip McLaughlin
     
    Transition Coordinator (Life Skills)
    Robyn Blomn
     
    Cafeteria Staff
    Sue Hohorst, Area Supervisor
    Andrea McCoy, Manager/Director
    Karin Polhemus, Manager
    Lori Stoupakis