• Art
    Dennis DeCarlo
    Kevin Sullivan
    John Turano
     
    Business
    Lori Conte
    Gail DeGraw
    Carol Helm
     
    Culinary Arts
    Matthew Foley
     
    ESL
    Melanie Berlinger
     
    Guidance
    Dawn Kutzelman
    Katie Miceli
    Lucia Sposato

    Health & Physical Education
    Eileen Allan
    Justin Jones
    Scott Mahoney
    Christine Parisi
    Jill Snyder, Athletic Trainer

    Language Arts
    A.J. Brown
    Robert Edgar
    Matthew Hennessy
    Emily Light
    Cheryl Schlick
    Kimberly Tanella
    Robert Texel
     
    Life Skills
    Kevin Wortman
     
    Mathematics
    Michael Cemelli
    Kerrianne Conner
    Paul Koontz
    Marcela Petric
    Noelle Serra
    Margo Streicher
    Lori Waldron
    Elvira Zulali
     
    Music
    Christopher Nappa
     
    Nurse
    Patricia de la Motte
     
    Science
    Danielle Bonanno
    Rachel Colvin
    Dorota Kuras
    Paulo Pinto
    Gineen Ricciardelli
    Marie Stelling
     
    Social Studies
    Robert Cole
    Caterina Hoffman
    Christopher Patrick
    Ryan Shafer
    Paul Smith
  • Special Education
    Britney Allison
    Eileen Atterbury
    Louise Decker
    Deborah Malvetti
    Thomas Owens
    Bernadette Wines
     
    Speech
    Jean von der Heyde
    Catherine Zollo
     
    Technology Coach
    Karyn Hennessy
     
    Technology Education
    Tanner Wilson
     
    World Languages
    Nora Baena-Cano
    Marisol Borges
    Marisol Castro
    Katina Genouzos
    Loren Renninger
    Ryan Sondermeyer
     
    Child Study Team
    Jessica Ardis
    Robyn Blomn
    Dr. Lisa Bracamonte
     
    Occupational Therapist
    Jennifer Cannizzaro
     
    ABA Aides / Life Skills Support
    Denise Brush
    Jean Caughey
    Kimberly Gaefke
    Lucas Jeron
    Victoria Mackay
    Jeane O'Connell
    Alice Pasquale
     
    Instructional Aides
    Sasha Babin
    Iris Mayer
    Jamie Spiridigliozzi

    Media Aide
    Vito Oliva
     
    Administrative Professionals
    Diane Gelok
    Pat Hollenstein
    Lisa Mazzella
    Lauren Palumbo (Attendance)
     
    Custodians
    Robert Philipson, Head Custodian
    Steven Colella
    George Courter
    Jordan Levich
    Pedro Maldonado
     
    School Resource Officer (SRO)
    Brian Vanderstad
     
    Student Assistance Counselor
    Skip McLaughlin
     
    Transition Coordinator (Life Skills)
    Jessica Macaluso
     
    Cafeteria Staff
    Sue Hohorst, Manager
    Lindita Ala
    Barbara Dnistran